Uruguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Punta Del Este

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Punta Del Este. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Punta Del Este with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8769,244
BustAfghanistan 14,4538,981
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6099,078
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,1809,433
FarahAfghanistan 14,2948,882
GardizAfghanistan 14,9599,296
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8859,249
HeratAfghanistan 14,3698,929
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0119,328
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,0959,380
KabulAfghanistan 14,9909,315
KandaharAfghanistan 14,5829,061
KhostAfghanistan 15,0139,329
KunduzAfghanistan 15,0309,340
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,6509,104
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8839,249
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9979,319
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4768,995
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7559,169
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6279,089
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2088,829
ShkoderAlbania 11,4377,107
TiranaAlbania 11,4047,086
VloreAlbania 11,3267,038
AdrarAlgeria 9,0555,627
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9866,206
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9916,208
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2906,394
BatnaAlgeria 10,1106,282
BecharAlgeria 9,2225,730
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1056,279
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,1125,663
BiskraAlgeria 9,9986,213
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5465,932
ChlefAlgeria 9,8336,110
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1706,320
DjanetAlgeria 9,4585,877
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8296,108
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4755,888
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9676,194
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6836,017
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7836,079
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7536,060
In SalahAlgeria 9,1845,707
MilianaAlgeria 9,8956,149
OranAlgeria 9,6676,007
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8865,522
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2356,360
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0465,621
TebessaAlgeria 10,2026,340
TimimounAlgeria 9,1985,716
TindoufAlgeria 8,5315,301
TouggourtAlgeria 9,8876,144
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3067,026
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,8549,852
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3546,434
HuamboAngola 7,4524,631
LuandaAngola 7,4664,640
LuenaAngola 7,8934,905
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9814,338
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,0751,911
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,1511,958
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,1611,964
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,9541,836
ByrdAntarctica 5,6983,541
DavisAntarctica 7,8654,887
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,0361,886
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1624,451
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 316196
AzulArgentina 477296
Bahia BlancaArgentina 760473
BarilocheArgentina 1,568975
Buenos AiresArgentina 321200
CeresArgentina 865538
ChamicalArgentina 1,174730
ChepesArgentina 1,153717
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,596992
ConcordiaArgentina 498310
CórdobaArgentina 950590
Cordoba ObsArgentina 943586
CorrientesArgentina 913567
EsquelArgentina 1,6471,024
EzeizaArgentina 323201
FormosaArgentina 1,026638
General PicoArgentina 797495
GualeguaychuArgentina 401249
JuninArgentina 543337
La PlataArgentina 264164
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,7661,098
La RiojaArgentina 1,274792
LaboulayeArgentina 772480
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,2021,368
Las LomitasArgentina 1,265786
Malarg EArgentina 1,324823
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,385861
Mar Del PlataArgentina 400248
Marcos JuarezArgentina 708440
MendozaArgentina 1,298807
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,293804
Monte CaserosArgentina 582362
NeuquenArgentina 1,245774
Nueve De JulioArgentina 537334
OranArgentina 1,597992
ParanaArgentina 622387
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 625388
PehuajoArgentina 632393
PergaminoArgentina 526327
PigeArgentina 722449
Pilar ObsArgentina 904562
PosadasArgentina 854531
PresidenciaArgentina 1,052653
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,395867
Punta IndioArgentina 212131
Rafaela IntaArgentina 743462
ReconquistaArgentina 784487
Rio CuartoArgentina 876544
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,1711,349
RivadaviaArgentina 1,425886
RosarioArgentina 581361
SaltaArgentina 1,513940
San AntonioArgentina 1,094680
San LuisArgentina 1,062660
San RafaelArgentina 1,224760
Santa RosaArgentina 854530
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,193741
SarmientoArgentina 1,6751,041
TrelewArgentina 1,269789
TucumanArgentina 1,330826
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4291,510
Villa DoloresArgentina 999621
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 992617
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 963598
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,1538,173
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1103,176
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1117,526
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1947,578
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4118,333
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4478,356
AmberleyAustralia 12,4677,747
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4587,741
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4747,751
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1208,775
CairnsAustralia 13,8458,603
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,8047,335
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2508,234
CedunaAustralia 12,4967,765
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8297,972
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6138,459
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3087,649
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2438,851
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1797,568
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6977,890
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2468,853
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7059,138
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,0008,700
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1467,548
East SaleAustralia 11,5717,190
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3557,677
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3557,677
EssendonAustralia 11,6717,253
ForrestAustralia 12,6887,884
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5467,175
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8397,978
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3318,284
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0908,755
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0646,875
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0626,874
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4828,378
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6917,886
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2076,964
LavertonAustralia 11,6627,247
LearmonthAustralia 13,5478,418
LongreachAustralia 13,2078,207
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2078,207
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8037,334
Low HeadAustralia 11,2717,004
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2728,247
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5475,932
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7438,540
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1308,159
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,6807,258
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,6617,246
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1147,528
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7647,310
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6388,475
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5907,202
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9198,650
Nowra RanAustralia 11,7987,331
NuriootpaAustralia 12,1547,552
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6298,469
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9808,066
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5147,776
Port HedlandAustralia 13,8218,589
RichmondAustralia 11,9297,413
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9908,072
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8797,382
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8877,387
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8628,614
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8648,615
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6329,093
TibooburraAustralia 12,6327,849
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5608,426
WaggaAustralia 11,8737,378
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,9878,692
WilliamtownAustralia 11,9747,441
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7338,534
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1458,169
WoomeraAustralia 12,5567,802
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3968,946
GrazAustria 11,5027,147
InnsbruckAustria 11,2807,009
KlagenfurtAustria 11,4117,091
LinzAustria 11,5127,154
SalzburgAustria 11,4137,092
ViennaAustria 11,6417,234
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,3677,064
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,3178,275
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4228,340
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3168,275
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4238,341
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3228,279
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,6637,247
LerwickUk 11,6617,246
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4468,355
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5128,397
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4018,328
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,4768,374
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,4928,384
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5438,416
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,3178,275
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3908,321
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,3758,311
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,3798,314
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6145,353
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6375,367
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6345,365
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,0844,402
MuharraqBahrain 12,9968,076
ChittagongBangladesh 16,50810,258
DhakaBangladesh 16,46010,229
CharnocksBarbados 5,3663,334
BrestBelarus 12,3137,651
GomelBelarus 12,7647,932
GrodnoBelarus 12,4187,717
MinskBelarus 12,6427,856
MogilevBelarus 12,7877,946
VitebskBelarus 12,8587,990
BrusselsBelgium 11,1646,938
D’UccleBelgium 11,1646,938
OstendeBelgium 11,1276,914
Belize CityBelize 6,8184,237
BeninBenin 7,5564,695
BohiconBenin 7,5914,717
CotonouBenin 7,5564,695
KandiBenin 7,9604,946
NatitingouBenin 7,7744,831
ParakouBenin 7,7994,847
SaveBenin 7,6884,778
BermudaBermuda 7,5594,697
La PazBolivia 2,4371,515
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0791,292
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,4807,134
FrancistownBotswana 8,0184,982
MaunBotswana 7,7254,801
TshaneBotswana 7,3634,576
AimoresBrazil 2,2031,369
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,0211,877
AltamiraBrazil 3,5482,205
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0871,918
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6871,048
ApodiBrazil 3,7102,305
AracajuBrazil 3,2352,011
AracuaiBrazil 2,3901,485
AragarcasBrazil 2,1421,331
AraxaBrazil 1,8901,175
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,4742,159
BageBrazil 416259
BambuiBrazil 1,8881,173
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8811,169
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4712,157
BarcelosBrazil 3,8712,405
BarraBrazil 2,9161,812
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,4292,131
BarreirasBrazil 2,7341,699
BelémBrazil 3,7922,356
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,9961,241
BelterraBrazil 3,5992,237
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,0851,917
Bom JesusBrazil 826513
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,6821,667
BrasiliaBrazil 2,2501,398
BrevesBrazil 3,7342,320
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,0791,292
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8341,140
CabroboBrazil 3,3492,081
CaceresBrazil 2,1241,320
CaetiteBrazil 2,6391,640
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,6552,271
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6181,006
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,244773
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,6421,020
Campos SalesBrazil 3,4542,146
CanavieirasBrazil 2,6791,665
CaparaoBrazil 2,0611,280
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8921,176
CaratingaBrazil 2,1091,311
CaravelasBrazil 2,4721,536
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,5691,596
CarolinaBrazil 3,1711,971
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,234767
CataguasesBrazil 1,9311,200
CatalaoBrazil 1,9951,240
CatanduvaBrazil 1,6511,026
CaxiasBrazil 3,5582,211
Caxias Do SulBrazil 741460
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,8322,381
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8821,170
ChapecoBrazil 905563
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5401,578
CipoBrazil 3,1391,950
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,0311,884
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1091,311
CordeiroBrazil 1,8941,177
CorrentinaBrazil 2,6061,619
CorumbaBrazil 1,7871,110
CoximBrazil 1,8351,140
CrateusBrazil 3,6292,255
CuiabaBrazil 2,1661,346
CuritibaBrazil 1,199745
DiamantinaBrazil 2,1761,352
DiamantinoBrazil 2,2951,426
DouradosBrazil 1,420882
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7451,084
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 548341
EspinosaBrazil 2,5381,577
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,1722,593
FloraniaBrazil 3,7132,307
FlorestaBrazil 3,3792,100
FlorianoBrazil 3,3702,094
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,026638
FormosaBrazil 2,2961,427
FortalezaBrazil 3,8622,400
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,052654
FrancaBrazil 1,7691,099
GaranhunsBrazil 3,4602,150
GoianiaBrazil 2,1171,316
GoiasBrazil 2,1771,353
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,2101,373
GrajauBrazil 3,3632,090
GuairaBrazil 1,216756
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,7922,356
GuaratingaBrazil 2,5451,582
IbiriteBrazil 1,9821,232
IguatuBrazil 3,5672,217
IlheusBrazil 2,7531,711
ImperatrizBrazil 3,3662,092
IndaialBrazil 1,056656
IpameriBrazil 2,0371,266
IraiBrazil 885550
IreceBrazil 2,9511,834
ItaberabaBrazil 2,8951,799
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5612,213
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4192,125
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,2541,401
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9981,242
ItapevaBrazil 1,363847
ItirucuBrazil 2,8411,765
ItuacuBrazil 2,7271,695
IvinhemaBrazil 1,414879
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,405873
JacobinaBrazil 3,0291,882
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,7982,360
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,7232,313
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,1131,313
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,8581,155
LavrasBrazil 1,8161,128
LencoisBrazil 2,8461,769
LinharesBrazil 2,2721,412
LondrinaBrazil 1,344835
MacapaBrazil 3,9172,434
MacauBrazil 3,8212,374
MaceioBrazil 3,4312,132
MachadoBrazil 1,7271,073
ManausBrazil 3,5812,225
MarabaBrazil 3,3512,083
MaringaBrazil 1,321821
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,6712,281
Monte AzulBrazil 2,5301,572
Monte SantoBrazil 3,1611,964
MonteiroBrazil 3,5272,192
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,3141,438
Morada NovaBrazil 3,7392,323
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,9891,858
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8621,157
ObidosBrazil 3,6792,286
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,3952,110
ParacatuBrazil 2,1361,327
ParanaBrazil 2,5991,615
ParanaguaBrazil 1,224761
ParanaibaBrazil 1,7421,083
ParintinsBrazil 3,6042,239
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8022,363
Passo FundoBrazil 790491
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,0061,247
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3052,054
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,3182,062
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,5161,563
PeixeBrazil 2,6341,637
PetrolinaBrazil 3,2081,993
PicosBrazil 3,4002,113
PiraiBrazil 1,7471,085
PirenopolisBrazil 2,2131,375
PompeuBrazil 2,0121,250
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,388863
Porto De MozBrazil 3,7102,306
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,045649
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,0551,898
Porto-AlegreBrazil 658409
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7771,726
PosseBrazil 2,4801,541
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,6852,290
RecifeBrazil 3,6292,255
RemansoBrazil 3,1101,933
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,0721,909
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7661,098
Rio NegroBrazil 1,107688
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,9421,207
SalvadorBrazil 2,9531,835
Santa MariaBrazil 602374
SantaremBrazil 3,6232,252
SantosBrazil 1,489925
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,601995
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,1691,969
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,5802,225
Sao JoaquimBrazil 888552
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 734456
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,7321,076
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7762,346
Sao MateusBrazil 2,3481,459
São PauloBrazil 1,514941
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,6691,037
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1941,985
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,1141,935
SerrinhaBrazil 3,0611,902
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,0251,258
SobralBrazil 3,7942,358
SoureBrazil 3,8702,405
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,8701,783
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 224139
SurubimBrazil 3,6052,240
TaguatingaBrazil 2,6571,651
TarauacaBrazil 3,3892,106
TauaBrazil 3,5542,209
TefeBrazil 3,6572,273
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,3271,446
TeresinaBrazil 3,5542,209
TiriosBrazil 4,1402,573
TorresBrazil 801498
TracuateuaBrazil 3,8632,401
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,6131,003
TriunfoBrazil 3,4752,159
TucuruiBrazil 3,5212,188
TuriacuBrazil 3,8322,381
UaupesBrazil 4,1032,550
UbatubaBrazil 1,604997
UberabaBrazil 1,8331,139
VassourasBrazil 1,7821,107
VicosaBrazil 1,9811,231
VitoriaBrazil 2,1751,351
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,6381,639
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6132,245
BurgasBulgaria 12,0067,460
LomBulgaria 11,7947,329
PlevenBulgaria 11,8617,371
PlovdivBulgaria 11,7957,329
SadovoBulgaria 11,8067,337
SandanskiBulgaria 11,6557,243
SofiaBulgaria 11,7317,290
VarnaBulgaria 12,0787,506
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7064,788
BurundiBurundi 9,2795,766
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,70810,383
SiemreapCambodia 16,80710,444
BatouriCameroon 8,4435,247
DoualaCameroon 8,0084,976
GarouaCameroon 8,6945,402
MamfeCameroon 8,0895,027
MarouaCameroon 8,8465,497
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5725,326
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2115,102
YaoundeCameroon 8,1515,065
YokoCameroon 8,3435,185
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4627,123
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1978,201
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1095,660
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,0728,123
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,0526,246
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9956,211
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4015,842
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4387,107
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,6117,215
Banff, AbCanada 11,2556,994
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,4005,841
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,7026,029
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0516,867
Bissett, MbCanada 10,3616,438
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,2655,757
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2197,593
Brandon, MbCanada 10,4256,478
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5776,573
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,4257,100
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9087,400
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3555,192
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0207,469
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,3567,678
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,1726,942
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,2767,629
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,3167,032
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5477,176
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7656,690
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,9338,037
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9277,411
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1477,548
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8666,131
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2216,973
Chapais, QcCanada 9,6285,983
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2965,776
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0705,636
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0765,640
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7257,286
Chatham, NbCanada 9,1785,703
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,3827,073
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1466,305
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,8856,143
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,0326,856
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,7727,936
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7807,320
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,2586,996
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,6525,998
Comox, BcCanada 11,6547,242
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,1417,545
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,3077,026
Coronation, AbCanada 11,1236,912
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4815,892
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5376,548
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8197,344
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,4757,752
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3685,821
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6037,210
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4865,895
Dryden, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4915,898
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,3227,036
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,3447,049
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,3397,046
Edson, AbCanada 11,4817,134
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9227,408
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,4687,126
Estevan, SkCanada 10,4936,520
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1397,543
Eureka, NtCanada 12,9298,034
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,9376,797
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,6417,234
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4787,132
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1457,547
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0716,880
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2807,631
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,7747,316
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8817,383
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,8197,345
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0775,640
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0675,634
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0466,864
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,3355,801
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8286,729
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5257,162
Golden, BcCanada 11,3367,044
Goose, NfCanada 9,8346,111
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4095,847
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,7167,281
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9505,561
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,1865,708
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,9748,062
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8995,530
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9245,546
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,0535,626
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8346,111
Harrow, OnCanada 9,0245,608
Hay River, NtCanada 11,9897,450
Hope, BcCanada 11,4377,107
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0348,100
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6126,595
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,1438,167
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,0466,864
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,0328,098
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2256,975
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,4757,130
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7696,071
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7706,071
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3637,061
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1946,334
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0755,639
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,4438,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,4697,749
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4286,480
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1735,700
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1066,901
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6896,021
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,4607,743
Langara, BcCanada 12,3987,704
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2126,346
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,9996,835
London, OnCanada 9,0745,639
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6727,253
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,0946,894
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7657,311
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2825,768
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,8366,734
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,0258,094
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0367,479
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,9226,787
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5807,196
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0715,637
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,3885,834
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1435,681
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1445,682
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,7056,652
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,9166,162
Morden, MbCanada 10,2816,389
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2235,731
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2006,338
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5617,184
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4965,901
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9276,169
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7277,909
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0326,855
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3725,824
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1705,699
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1695,698
Peace River, AbCanada 11,7247,285
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,8557,367
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3407,047
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,2765,764
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,2086,343
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1915,712
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8597,369
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3556,435
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9576,809
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8157,342
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2557,616
Princeton, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5457,796
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2415,742
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2496,990
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2946,397
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6746,633
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6746,633
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5457,796
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,3737,068
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4435,868
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7925,463
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9985,591
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2717,625
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,7417,296
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2285,734
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,9146,782
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,5305,922
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0496,245
Scott, SkCanada 11,0256,851
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,5405,928
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8965,528
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1015,655
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,3108,271
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,1386,300
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,1366,298
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,5307,165
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1137,527
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2955,776
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0995,654
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,7986,710
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,8046,714
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0405,617
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,0357,478
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1657,559
Teslin, YtCanada 12,7067,896
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8366,734
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,7747,316
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8836,763
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8756,137
Timmins, OnCanada 9,6535,999
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6617,247
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,0855,646
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,0975,653
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0885,647
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,4316,482
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0985,654
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,6027,210
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5095,909
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5207,159
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,2677,002
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1976,958
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4967,144
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4967,144
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8446,117
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,0965,652
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5167,778
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,8497,984
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Windsor, OnCanada 9,0515,625
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3166,410
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7696,692
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,8375,492
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0567,492
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,6526,619
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1405,058
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1445,061
SalCape Verde 6,6744,148
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8045,471
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5735,949
AbecheChad 9,6435,993
FayaChad 9,7836,079
MoundouChad 8,8715,513
N’DjamenaChad 9,0305,611
AntofagastaChile 1,9691,224
AricaChile 2,3911,486
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,8551,153
ChicoChile 1,8991,180
ChillanChile 1,545960
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,6371,017
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,6801,044
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,9281,198
Curico-General FreireChile 1,477918
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,1881,360
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,1893,224
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6041,618
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,6191,006
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,7011,057
ParronChile 1,435891
Puerto AysenChile 1,8901,174
Puerto MonttChile 1,7311,076
Punta ArenasChile 2,3581,465
QuinteroChile 1,525948
SantiagoChile 1,451902
SewellChile 1,411877
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,6211,007
ValdiviaChile 1,6931,052
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,594990
VallenarChile 1,581983
ValparaisoChile 1,499932
AltaiChina 16,66610,356
BeijingChina 19,07111,851
ChangchunChina 19,02911,825
ChangduChina 17,39510,810
ChangshaChina 18,64211,584
ChengduChina 18,00011,186
ChongqingChina 18,17911,297
DuianChina 17,58810,929
ErlianChina 18,54311,523
GanzhouChina 18,62011,571
GuangzhouChina 18,29511,369
HaikouChina 17,80711,066
HailarChina 18,37211,417
HamiChina 17,17510,673
HetanChina 15,9969,940
JiuquanChina 17,62210,951
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,7119,763
KashiChina 15,7019,757
KunmingChina 17,60410,940
LanzhouChina 18,10611,251
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,79410,436
NanchangChina 18,90111,745
NanjingChina 19,35112,025
NanningChina 17,88411,114
PingbianChina 18,85411,716
QingdaoChina 19,57712,165
QiqiharChina 18,63511,580
RuoqiangChina 16,73710,400
ShanghaiChina 19,48112,106
ShantouChina 18,49511,493
ShenyangChina 19,25511,965
TaiyuanChina 18,86611,724
TaoyuanChina 18,85111,714
TengchongChina 17,24810,718
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,68910,371
Xi’AnChina 18,54511,524
XichangChina 17,72511,015
YanjiChina 19,05811,843
YichangChina 18,65011,590
YinchuanChina 18,29911,371
YiningChina 16,18510,058
ZhengzhouChina 18,98011,794
ZhijiangChina 18,33711,395
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6262,874
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6652,899
AraucaColombia 4,9603,082
BarranquillaColombia 5,5113,425
Benito SalasColombia 4,7232,935
BogotáColombia 4,8483,012
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1163,179
El CaranoColombia 5,0623,146
Las GaviotasColombia 4,7022,922
MatecanaColombia 4,9303,064
PeralesColombia 4,8653,023
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7612,959
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4963,415
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,9943,725
Simon BolivarColombia 5,5153,427
VanguardiaColombia 4,7702,964
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,7582,335
YariguiesColombia 5,0713,151
MoroniComoros 9,9986,213
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8693,647
LimonCosta Rica 5,8043,607
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9033,668
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8583,640
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,3327,042
DubrovnikCroatia 11,3787,070
SibenikCroatia 11,3097,027
SplitCroatia 11,3287,039
ZagrebCroatia 11,4557,118
CamagueyCuba 6,7224,177
CasablancaCuba 7,0824,401
HavanaCuba 7,0654,391
WillemstadCuraçao 5,4513,387
FamagustaCyprus 12,0667,498
LarnacaCyprus 12,0277,474
LimassolCyprus 11,9717,439
NicosiaCyprus 12,0177,467
BrnoCzech Republic 11,7207,283
ChebCzech Republic 11,5377,169
MosnovCzech Republic 11,8397,357
PragueCzech Republic 11,6437,235
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3865,833
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7095,412
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9504,940
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5885,337
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5295,300
CopenhagenDenmark 11,9307,414
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,0407,482
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,7117,277
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,7427,296
MarstalDenmark 11,7737,316
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,8547,366
OdenseDenmark 11,8077,337
RandersDenmark 11,8637,371
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,0177,468
StudsgårdDenmark 11,7837,322
TønderDenmark 11,6987,269
TylstrupDenmark 11,9097,401
TystofteDenmark 11,8417,358
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,9617,433
VestervigDenmark 11,8047,335
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4777,132
Melville HallDominica 5,6583,516
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,3053,918
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2173,863
AzuaDominican Republic 6,1793,839
BaniDominican Republic 6,1413,816
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,1553,825
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,1733,836
CabreraDominican Republic 6,2753,899
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,2193,864
CotuiDominican Republic 6,2233,867
DajabonDominican Republic 6,3223,929
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,1863,844
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,2233,867
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,1573,826
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,2843,905
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,1633,830
HigueyDominican Republic 6,1333,811
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,2293,871
ImbertDominican Republic 6,3073,920
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2413,878
JimaniDominican Republic 6,1923,848
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,1193,803
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2453,881
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,1403,816
LuperonDominican Republic 6,3313,934
MichesDominican Republic 6,1833,842
MocaDominican Republic 6,2653,893
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2873,907
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,3513,947
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,1833,842
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2453,881
NeybaDominican Republic 6,1933,848
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,1563,825
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2313,872
PoloDominican Republic 6,1473,820
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,3063,918
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,2363,875
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,2803,902
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2503,884
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,1273,807
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,1993,852
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2613,890
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2143,861
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,1523,823
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2673,894
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,1733,836
San JuanDominican Republic 6,2223,867
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,1143,799
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2213,866
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2783,901
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2993,914
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,1463,819
TamayoDominican Republic 6,1793,840
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,1793,840
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2263,869
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,3283,932
YamasaDominican Republic 6,1863,844
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2923,910
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,1933,227
CanarEcuador 4,3742,718
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4662,775
IzobambaEcuador 4,5602,834
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6442,886
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2502,641
MilagroEcuador 4,4542,767
OtavaloEcuador 4,6032,860
PichilingueEcuador 4,5422,822
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6062,862
PuyoEcuador 4,4172,745
QuitoEcuador 4,5762,844
RumipambaEcuador 4,5002,796
San GabrielEcuador 4,6152,868
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5207,159
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6457,237
AswanEgypt 11,3207,034
AsyutEgypt 11,3557,056
BahariyaEgypt 11,2626,998
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4867,138
CairoEgypt 11,5747,192
DabaaEgypt 11,3927,079
DakhlaEgypt 11,0926,892
El ArishEgypt 11,8287,350
El TorEgypt 11,6447,236
FarafraEgypt 11,1086,903
HelwanEgypt 11,5547,180
HurguadaEgypt 11,5877,200
IsmailiaEgypt 11,6707,252
KhargaEgypt 11,2206,972
KosseirEgypt 11,5727,191
LuxorEgypt 11,4147,093
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3137,030
MinyaEgypt 11,3967,082
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7107,277
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,8197,344
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6937,266
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6497,239
SalloumEgypt 11,1666,939
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0426,861
SohagEgypt 11,3837,073
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7077,275
TahrirEgypt 11,5497,177
TantaEgypt 11,5817,197
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5314,059
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,5014,040
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5494,070
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,5074,044
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9074,913
AsmaraEritrea 11,3247,037
AssabEritrea 11,5317,165
MassawaEritrea 11,3927,079
TallinEstonia 12,7587,928
TartuEstonia 12,7967,952
VilsandiEstonia 12,5637,807
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9236,788
GonderEthiopia 11,0216,849
NegeleEthiopia 10,7636,688
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,8711,163
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,6217,222
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,5987,207
Laucala BayFiji 11,8487,363
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9537,428
NandiFiji 11,9537,428
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4407,109
HelsinkiFinland 12,7987,953
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,8237,968
JoensuuFinland 13,1568,176
JokioinenFinland 12,7777,940
JyvskylFinland 12,9598,053
KajaaniFinland 13,1368,163
KuopioFinland 13,0758,125
KuusamoFinland 13,2708,246
LappeenrantaFinland 13,0178,089
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,5677,809
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,7827,943
OuluFinland 13,0648,118
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,2238,217
TampereFinland 12,8237,968
TurkuFinland 12,7027,893
VaasaFinland 12,8137,962
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,7366,671
BiarritzFrance 10,2676,380
BordeauxFrance 10,4256,478
BrestFrance 10,5456,553
CaenFrance 10,7966,709
ChateaurouxFrance 10,7166,659
DijonFrance 10,9296,791
GourdonFrance 10,5296,543
GrenobleFrance 10,8026,713
Le MansFrance 10,7266,665
LilleFrance 11,0836,887
LyonFrance 10,8016,712
MarseilleFrance 10,6396,611
MontpellierFrance 10,5796,574
NancyFrance 11,0996,897
NantesFrance 10,5716,569
NiceFrance 10,7716,693
ParisFrance 10,9066,777
PerpignanFrance 10,4496,493
StrasbourgFrance 11,1656,938
ToulonFrance 10,6536,620
ToulouseFrance 10,4376,486
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4382,758
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2982,671
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4372,757
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3372,695
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5032,798
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,8445,496
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5615,941
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5625,942
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5115,289
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6854,775
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0955,651
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9295,548
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5596,561
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,1955,714
BitamGabon 8,0284,989
CocobeachGabon 7,7894,840
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9624,948
LambarnGabon 7,7274,802
LastourvilleGabon 7,9404,934
LibrevilleGabon 7,7354,807
MakokouGabon 8,0475,000
MayumbaGabon 7,5844,713
MitzicGabon 7,9444,936
MkamboGabon 8,1715,078
MoandaGabon 7,9474,939
MouilaGabon 7,7204,797
Port-GentilGabon 7,5984,721
TchibanGabon 7,6544,756
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2163,241
BanjulGambia 6,7394,188
SukhumiGeorgia 13,0228,092
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2498,233
BerlinGermany 11,7527,303
BrockenGermany 11,5627,185
CologneGermany 11,3117,028
DresdenGermany 11,6867,262
ErfurtGermany 11,5237,161
EssenGermany 11,3447,049
FichtelbergGermany 11,5937,204
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,3367,044
GeisenheimGermany 11,2897,015
GorlitzGermany 11,7547,304
HamburgGermany 11,6617,246
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,6607,246
HannoverGermany 11,5617,184
HelgolandGermany 11,5957,205
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,2987,021
KarlsruheGermany 11,2406,985
KasselGermany 11,4647,124
KonstanzGermany 11,1866,951
LeipzigGermany 11,6307,227
LindenbergGermany 11,7787,319
MagdeburgGermany 11,6367,231
MunichGermany 11,3837,074
MünsterGermany 11,4187,096
NeustrelitzGermany 11,8007,333
NurembergGermany 11,4257,100
NurnbergGermany 11,4237,098
PotsdamGermany 11,7337,291
RostockGermany 11,8057,336
SchleswigGermany 11,7027,272
StuttgartGermany 11,2667,001
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,2036,962
ZugspitzeGermany 11,2707,003
AccraGhana 7,2914,531
KumasiGhana 7,2604,512
TamaleGhana 7,5254,676
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4345,862
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,7987,331
AthensGreece 11,4647,124
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,4507,115
ChiosGreece 11,6657,249
CorfuGreece 11,3007,022
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,4817,134
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4067,088
IoanninaGreece 11,3687,064
KalamataGreece 11,2837,011
KerkiraGreece 11,3007,022
Kythira IslandGreece 11,3067,025
LamiaGreece 11,4307,103
LarissaGreece 11,4767,131
LemnosGreece 11,6797,258
LimnosGreece 11,6937,266
MethoniGreece 11,2456,988
MilosGreece 11,4387,108
MitiliniGreece 11,7407,295
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,7387,294
NaxosGreece 11,5317,165
PatrasGreece 11,3397,046
RhodesGreece 11,6907,264
SamosGreece 11,6817,259
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5817,197
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3367,044
ThessalonikiGreece 11,5707,190
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,3417,047
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,2466,988
AasiaatGreenland 11,5337,167
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2887,014
AputiteqGreenland 11,5867,200
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,6807,880
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7986,710
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3367,044
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5937,204
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0247,472
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5937,204
JulianehbGreenland 10,6746,633
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,3487,051
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0177,467
NanortalikGreenland 10,6166,597
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7296,667
NordGreenland 13,1518,172
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0316,855
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,4397,730
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6256,603
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,3507,053
UpernavikGreenland 11,9867,448
UummannaqGreenland 11,7527,303
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7423,568
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7403,567
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6694,144
BokeGuinea 6,6304,120
ConakryGuinea 6,5924,097
FaranahGuinea 6,8334,246
KankanGuinea 6,9674,329
KindiaGuinea 6,6864,155
KissidougouGuinea 6,8294,244
LabeGuinea 6,8344,247
MacentaGuinea 6,7984,225
MamouGuinea 6,7684,206
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8244,241
SiguiriGuinea 7,0644,390
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6624,140
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6602,896
TimehriGuyana 4,6272,875
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2123,860
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1387,543
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4887,760
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3297,661
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6507,861
Midway IslandHawaii 14,5809,060
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3357,665
CatacamasHonduras 6,4374,000
CholutecaHonduras 6,3523,947
La CeibaHonduras 6,5684,081
La MesaHonduras 6,5994,101
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,3573,951
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5844,091
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,4263,993
TelaHonduras 6,5994,101
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,25511,344
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,25411,343
BudapestHungary 11,7527,303
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,7597,307
DebrecenHungary 11,9127,402
KeszthelyHungary 11,5947,205
MiskolcHungary 11,8957,392
PecsHungary 11,6077,213
SzegedHungary 11,7417,296
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,5927,203
AkureyriIceland 11,6377,231
DalatangiIceland 11,7097,276
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,5787,195
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,4557,119
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,7607,308
ReykhólarIceland 11,5237,161
ReykjavíkIceland 11,3997,084
StykkisholmurIceland 11,4767,131
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,3657,062
AgraIndia 15,5009,632
AhmedabadIndia 14,8149,206
AkolaIndia 15,0909,377
AllahabadIndia 15,7599,793
AmritsarIndia 15,3909,564
BangaloreIndia 14,6759,119
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5939,068
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,8569,853
BikanerIndia 15,1069,387
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9059,262
CherrapunjiIndia 16,65510,350
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,65510,350
DaltonganjIndia 15,9039,883
DarbhangaIndia 16,17210,049
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,04810,594
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,05710,600
DumkaIndia 16,20210,068
DwarkaIndia 14,4558,983
GoaIndia 14,4989,010
GuwahatiIndia 16,68310,367
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,0349,342
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,0859,374
JagdalpurIndia 15,4499,600
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,20810,072
KotaIndia 15,2109,451
KozhikodeIndia 14,4058,951
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7139,764
LudhianaIndia 15,4589,606
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,4288,965
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,7429,782
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,6089,078
MusulipatnamIndia 15,1969,443
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2959,504
New DelhiIndia 15,4849,622
PambanIndia 14,5699,053
PuneIndia 14,6819,123
SagarIndia 15,4119,576
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4699,612
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3198,898
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3198,898
VeravalIndia 14,4959,007
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,4809,619
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6999,756
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8959,877
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,0569,356
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9919,315
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,29010,123
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,9169,890
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5929,689
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9199,271
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,2699,489
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7959,815
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5379,655
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1539,416
AbadanIran 12,9958,075
ArakIran 13,3038,266
BabolsarIran 13,6578,487
Bandar AbbasIran 13,5498,420
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,4268,343
Bandar LengehIran 13,3778,313
BirjandIran 14,0548,733
BushehrIran 13,1478,170
ChahbaharIran 13,8358,597
DezfulIran 13,1028,142
EsfahanIran 13,3948,323
IranshahrIran 13,9358,659
KermanIran 13,7468,542
KermanshahIran 13,0968,138
Khoram AbadIran 13,1478,170
MashhadIran 14,2248,839
OroomiehIran 13,0788,127
RamsarIran 13,5018,390
RashtIran 13,4338,347
SemnanIran 13,6748,497
ShahroudIran 13,8368,598
ShirazIran 13,3308,284
TabrizIran 13,1978,201
TeheranIran 13,5038,391
YazdIran 13,5878,443
ZahedanIran 14,0568,734
ZanjanIran 13,3138,273
BaghdadIraq 12,7997,954
BasraIraq 12,9658,057
BelmulletIreland 10,8176,722
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,7986,710
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8116,718
ClonesIreland 10,9246,788
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,8736,757
CorkIreland 10,6686,630
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,6646,627
DublinIreland 10,8956,771
KilkennyIreland 10,7796,698
Malin HeadIreland 11,0216,849
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,7956,708
ShannonIreland 10,7226,663
ValentiaIreland 10,6016,588
EilatIsrael 11,8317,352
HaifaIsrael 12,0217,470
JerusalemIsrael 11,9857,448
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9677,436
AlbengaItaly 10,8556,745
AlgheroItaly 10,6086,592
AmendolaItaly 11,1476,927
AnconaItaly 11,1516,929
ArezzoItaly 11,0366,858
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,1886,953
BergamoItaly 11,0686,878
BolognaItaly 11,0806,885
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,2206,972
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,0246,850
BrindisiItaly 11,2366,982
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,5526,557
CameriItaly 10,9986,834
CampobassoItaly 11,0796,885
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,6456,615
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,5716,569
Cape FrascaItaly 10,5516,557
Cape MeleItaly 10,8516,743
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,0136,844
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,8206,724
CerviaItaly 11,1196,909
CiampinoItaly 10,9646,813
Cimone MountainItaly 11,0196,848
Cisa PassItaly 10,9936,831
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,9336,794
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,2747,006
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,7706,693
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,0646,875
DecimomannuItaly 10,5546,558
DobbiacoItaly 11,2927,017
FalconaraItaly 11,1416,923
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,0226,849
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,1316,917
FonniItaly 10,6296,605
FrontoneItaly 11,0956,894
FrosinoneItaly 10,9986,834
GelaItaly 10,7356,671
GenoaItaly 10,9246,789
GhediItaly 11,0846,888
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,1756,944
GrazzaniseItaly 11,0076,840
GrossetoItaly 10,9366,796
GrottaglieItaly 11,1896,953
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,7206,662
GuidoniaItaly 10,9876,827
IstranaItaly 11,2116,967
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5126,532
LatinaItaly 10,9666,814
LatronicoItaly 11,0676,877
LecceItaly 11,2206,972
M. CalamitaItaly 10,8946,770
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,1486,928
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,9056,776
MilanItaly 11,0276,852
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,0086,841
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,9176,784
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,0086,841
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,7046,652
PadovaItaly 11,1786,946
Paganella MountainItaly 11,1826,948
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,7486,679
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,7386,673
PantelleriaItaly 10,5646,564
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0416,861
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,6096,592
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,0516,867
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,1106,904
PiacenzaItaly 11,0146,844
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,9646,813
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,1346,919
Ponza IslandItaly 10,9246,788
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,0916,892
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,9446,801
PrizziItaly 10,7276,666
RadicofaniItaly 10,9916,830
Resia PassItaly 11,1966,957
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1246,912
RivoltoItaly 11,2887,014
Rolle PassItaly 11,2366,982
RomeItaly 10,9696,816
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,9416,799
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,3037,024
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,8156,721
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,1746,943
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,2056,963
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,9696,816
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,6316,607
Scuro MountainItaly 11,0406,861
SigonellaItaly 10,8066,715
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,1756,944
TarvisioItaly 11,3577,057
TermoliItaly 11,1326,918
TorinoItaly 10,9066,777
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,9146,782
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,6786,635
TrevicoItaly 11,0816,886
TrevisoItaly 11,2136,968
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,3107,028
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,9056,777
UdineItaly 11,3057,025
Ustica IslandItaly 10,7816,699
VeniceItaly 11,2136,968
VeronaItaly 11,1166,908
VicenzaItaly 11,1686,940
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,9606,811
ViterboItaly 10,9766,820